Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, November 8, 2023
<
November 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sporting Nebr GIRLS Training 2023-24
2011 G GA Liesveld
v
Nov Training 2023
Result Pending
B1
Sporting Nebr GIRLS Training 2023-24
20011 G Gold Miller
v
Nov Training 2023
Result Pending
B2
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
2012B ECNL Ostrand
v
Nov Training 2023
Result Pending
C1
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
Pre-Academy B U8 (2016) Gornell
v
Nov Training 2023
Result Pending
C2
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
Academy B U9 (2015)
v
Nov Training 2023
Result Pending
A1
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
Academy B U9 (2015)
v
Nov Training 2023
Result Pending
A2
Sporting Nebr GIRLS Training 2023-24
2012G Elite Frederick
v
Nov Training 2023
Result Pending
C1
Sporting Nebr GIRLS Training 2023-24
2013 G Elite Baxter
v
Nov Training 2023
Result Pending
C2
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
2010B ECRL Pfeifler
v
Nov Training 2023
Result Pending
B1
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
2010B Gold Rosales
v
Nov Training 2023
Result Pending
B2
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
Academy B U10 (2014)
v
Nov Training 2023
Result Pending
A1
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
Academy B U10 (2014)
v
Nov Training 2023
Result Pending
A2
Sporting Nebr GIRLS Training 2023-24
2012G Gold Frederick
v
Nov Training 2023
Result Pending
C1
Sporting Nebr GIRLS Training 2023-24
2012G Navy Holland
v
Nov Training 2023
Result Pending
C2
Calendar
<
November 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Wednesday, November 8, 2023
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Flyers - Tom Egbert
1/2 Field 2
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Warren Academy - Warren Academy Strength & Conditioning
WA Strip
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Frisbee League - Nick Hildenbrandt
1/2 Field 1
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Frisbee League - Nick Hildenbrandt
1/2 Field 2