Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, January 24, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
2010B ECNL M. Dean
v
January Training 2024
Result Pending
A1
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
2007B ECRL George
v
January Training 2024
Result Pending
A2
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
2008B ECRL Kruse
v
January Training 2024
Result Pending
B1
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
05/06 ECNL-RL Grandgenett
v
January Training 2024
Result Pending
B2
SNFC Goalkeeping 2023-24
SNFC Goalkeepers
v
January Training 2024
Result Pending
C1
SNFC Goalkeeping 2023-24
SNFC Goalkeepers
v
January Training 2024
Result Pending
C2
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
2010B ECRL Pfeifler
v
January Training 2024
Result Pending
A1
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
2009B Gold Campbell
v
January Training 2024
Result Pending
A2
Sporting Nebr GIRLS Training 2023-24
2009G GA Rivas
v
January Training 2024
Result Pending
B1
Sporting Nebr GIRLS Training 2023-24
2008G GA Hope
v
January Training 2024
Result Pending
B2
Sporting Nebr GIRLS Training 2023-24
2007 G GA Mason
v
January Training 2024
Result Pending
C1
Sporting Nebr GIRLS Training 2023-24
05/06 G GA Baxter
v
January Training 2024
Result Pending
C2
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
2008B ECNL May
v
January Training 2024
Result Pending
A1
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
2008B ECNL May
v
January Training 2024
Result Pending
A2
Sporting Nebr BOYS Training 2023-24
2008B ECNL May
v
January Training 2024
Result Pending
B1
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Wednesday, January 24, 2024
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Flyers - Tom Egbert
1/2 Field 2
2:00 PM
4:45 PM
Drop In OSC
A1 (1/6)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Drop Ins - Drop In OSC
A2 (1/6)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Beau Baltzell-Baseball Training - Beau Baltzell
B1 (1/6)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Beau Baltzell-Baseball Training - Beau Baltzell
B2 (1/6)
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Warren Academy - Steve Warren
1/2 Field 1
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Warren Academy - Steve Warren
1/2 Field 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
2011G Gold Mtgs
Classroom
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
MW Lacrosse - Kerstin Zedrosser
1/2 Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
MW LXS
B2 (1/6)
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
MW LXS
C1 (1/6)
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
MW LXS
C2 (1/6)